star  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

video
30.07.16
Wunsiedel
Dronco Parkplatz
+WUNSTOCK Festival
02.04.16
Marktredwitz
Mythos
+the Antares (Italy)
       
19.03.16
Marktredwitz
JUZ
NEW GROUND FESTIVAL +Staatspunkrott u.a.
30.01.16
Brandys (CZ)
Saloon
+Tupe Ostri (CZ),u.a.
11.12.15
Marktredwitz
Mythos
+Melodramatic Fools, Pearly Seconds (CZ)
14.11.15
Wunsiedel
JUZ
+Undenkbar, Dogfight
26.09.15
Burglengenfeld
JUZ
+Brainless, u.a.
10.04.15
Hof
Pils Pub In
+the Mugshots (PL)
13.03.15
Lauf
JUZ
+Actin Myosin, Endlich schlechte Musik
28.02.15
Marktredwitz
Mythos
+Speak to my hand u.a.
11.11.14
Hof
Schiesshäusla
+La Bolonchona (mexico)
14.11.13
Wunsiedel
JUZ
+the Antares (italy)
31.10.13
Marktredwitz
Mythos
+Zweifelsfrei
03.08.13
Brand (Mak)
Sticky Fingers Festival
+Mad Sin, the Bandgeek Mafia, we butter the bread with butter, la Confianza, Akrea
05.07.13
Marktredwitz
Mythos
+Rockbeton and the Mörtels
15.02.13
Waldsassen
Paulis Blue Oyster
+Noopinion
27.07.12
Eppendorf
Riverside Open Air
+Shelldriver;Deadbeat Hero; Platonic Solids
31.03.12
Bamberg
Sounds `n Arts
+Double u See; Bloated Belly
05.11.11
Wunsiedel
JUZ
+the Antares (italy)
22.10.11
Hof
Wiesla Rock Club
+Pistol Nose Puma u.a.
12.08.11
Wunsiedel
Wunstock Festival
+Creeping Demons, Jake and the Blades,Thunderbirds, Rampires uvm
14.05.11
Marktredwitz
Juz
-
29.04.11
Luhe
Cameleon Halle
+the Higgledy; 404 Wizzkids
12.02.11
Waldsassen
Paulis Blue Oyster
+Jake and the Blades; S.U.B
03.12.10
Bayreuth
Backsta
+the Ragbags; Attic Sounds
29.10.10
Wunsiedel
Live @ BR-Alpha
On3 Südwild TV Aufzeichnung (16:30)
23.10.10
Hof
Haid
+Have Nots (USA); Speichelbroiss, No more Riots; We will Fly; the Figgers
16.10.10
Wunsiedel
JUZ
+the Ragbags; Rubble the Cat; u.a.
30.07.10
Wunsiedel
JUZ
+the Nerds; Red Wookie
05.06.10
Hof
Wiesla Rock Club
+Dr Benze and the Hellboys, u.a.
23.04.10
Bamberg
Sounds `n Arts
+Al and the Black Cats (USA)
10.04.10
Bayreuth
Backsta
+the Ragbags; Rubble the Cat
27.11.09
Bamberg
Sounds `n Arts
+Cute Lepers
13.11.09
Helmbrechts
JuZ PUR
+the Figgers, InStereo, Unless System
24.10.09
Ansbach
Stadtziegelei
+the Whittakers; u.a.
03.10.09
Wunsiedel
JUZ
+the Whittakers; Time Out u.a.
12.09.09
Coburg
Oylnspygl
+Time Out, The Potatoes, u.a.
08.08.09
Markleuthen
Schiesshaus Open Air
+5 Bands
01.08.09
Brand (Mak)
Sticky Fingers Festival
+Staatspunkrott, La Confianza u.a.
18.07.09
Eltmann
Walk Alone Rockfestival
+Fuckin Chords;Time Out;Evidence399
26.06.09
Bayreuth
Podium
+Still Searchin; the Ragbags
23.05.09
Pegnitz
Grillplatzparty- Freibier!
+Speichelbroiss; Special Guest; uvm...
21.02.09
Arzberg
Kultkneipe am Eck
+Speak to my hand; u.a.
14.02.09
Röslau
JTreff Winterling Fabrik
+the Nerds; u.a.
26.12.08
Hof
Alter Bahnhof
+Ass Blood Pee; u.a.
13.12.08
Wunsiedel
JUZ
+Fastbeat Superchargers; Hookline
12.12.08
Selb
JUZ
+Tech9; the Neurotics; DHB
21.11.08
Zedwitz
Fernverkehr
+Use to Abuse; Crushing Caspars
15.11.08
Markleuten
Schiesshaus
+the Neurotics;
03.05.08
Weiden
Spvg Turnhalle
+Special Guest; the Paradox
28.03.08
Wunsiedel
JUZ WUNstage
+Fbtb; DHB
15.03.08
Hanau
Filli Forever
+Blackout u.a.
01.03.08
Wunsiedel JUZ WUNstage +the Nerds; Fastbeat Superchargers; u.a.
14.12.07
Weiden JUZ Local Vision Bandcontest
08.12.07
Wunsiedel JUZ +One Fist Rockin; Speak to my Hand
10.02.07
Waldsassen Paulis Blue Oyster Bar +Special Guests; d.A.B.
30.12.06
Wunsiedel JUZ +Konflikt; u.a.
03.11.06
Plauen Schuldenberg +Inroad
31.10.06
Marktredwitz JUZ +4-Sale; PIDK uvm.
14.10.06
Nürnberg Z-Bau +Talco
30.09.06
Wunsiedel Volle Breite +Dumm wie Brot; PIDK; Kotflügel
19.08.06
Wunsiedel Fichtelgebirgshalle +ZSK; T-LA u.a.
21.07.06
Waischenfeld Burg +Dead Walk; Circle of Grief; u.a.
29.04.06
Regensburg JUZ- Königswiesen + Support
31.03.06
Erbendorf Music Hall + Support
28.01.06
Waldsassen Paulis Blue Oyster Bar +M.I.U
26.11.05
Erbendorf Music Hall +Speichelbroiss; 4-Sale
29.10.05
Waldsassen Paulis Blue Oyster Bar +Speichelbroiss; Staatspunkrott
22.10.05
Wunsiedel JUZ +Konflikt; Störung Süd
24.09.05
Waldsassen Paulis Blue Oyster Bar +Green Frog Feet; Noopinion
23.09.05
Poxdorf Bauwagen +Support
20.08.05
Wunsiedel Marktplatz +Extrabreit; Chocolate Rockets u.a.
09.07.05
Wunsiedel JUZ +Speichelbroiss; 4-Sale
11.06.05
Marktredwitz Stadtpark +Friends Suck; Dread Cannibals u.a.
14.05.05
Marktredwitz JUZ +Mole55 u.a.
13.05.05
Zwiesel Jugendcafe` +Mole55 u.a.
25.02.05
Erbendorf Music Hall +Speichelbroiss
04.12.04
Marktredwitz JUZ +Mole55; 4-Sale u.a.
23.10.04
Selb JUZ +Faust Again; Downface; Exhortation u.a.
08.10.04
Erbendorf Music Hall +C-WA; M.I.U
17.09.04
Wunsiedel Burgmühlweiherplatz +Rookie Jam; Lucky 13 u.a.
14.08.04
Tirschenreuth Postwaggon +C-WA; Störung Süd
08.05.04
Weiden JUZ +Gauneri; the Baboonz; Downface u.a.
16.04.04
Wunsiedel JUZ +H-Alice
29.02.04
Wunsiedel Burggraben +CD-Release
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
facebook
-
myspace
 
 
 
 

www.RoughReligion.de /// Offical Homepage /// 2011 RR All Rights Reserved /